Liga I - Assistenten (Stürmer und Verteidiger) 2018/2019

Rang Nachname Vorname Mannschaft Assists
1 Steinert Felix Hubertus Apfeltrang 10
2 Tichy Jakob Hubertus Apfeltrang 8
3 Schweikert Mario Waschbären Memmingen 8
4 Peukert Tobias Hubertus Apfeltrang 7
5 Martin Matthias Elbsee Haie Aitrang 7
6 Hammerle Robert Hubertus Apfeltrang 7
7 Filser Johannes Allgäu Piranhas 6
8 Werschkull Alexander Hubertus Apfeltrang 6
9 Stolzenberger Dominik Elbsee Haie Aitrang 6
10 Mayr Maximilian Allgäu Piranhas 6
11 Machwart Marcel EC Obergünzburg 5
12 Müller Sascha Elbsee Haie Aitrang 5
13 Richter Simon Elbsee Haie Aitrang 5
14 Beck Florian EC Obergünzburg 5
15 Richter Stefan Elbsee Haie Aitrang 5
16 Tichy Bernhard Hubertus Apfeltrang 5
17 Wegmann Thomas EC Obergünzburg 5
18 Friedrich Markus EC Obergünzburg 5
19 Kulzer Alexander Elbsee Haie Aitrang 4
20 Heinold Dominik EC Obergünzburg 4
21 Bögle Alexander Hubertus Apfeltrang 4
22 Hiltensperger Tobias Allgäu Piranhas 4
23 Schmidt Wladislav EC Obergünzburg 4
24 Schrägle Matthias Allgäu Piranhas 4
25 Maier Philip Elbsee Haie Aitrang 4
26 Kutschera Philipp EC Obergünzburg 4
27 Gotthard Michael SSV Niedersonthofen 4
28 Albus Mario EHC Kaufbeuren 4
29 Rauch Christian Allgäu Piranhas 3
30 Brasser Ralf Waschbären Memmingen 3
31 Schmidl Martin Allgäu Piranhas 3
32 Hannich Daniel Elbsee Haie Aitrang 3
33 Hynek Tobias EHC Kaufbeuren 3
34 Wiest Stefan Waschbären Memmingen 3
35 Egner Markus Waschbären Memmingen 3
36 Müller Florian Allgäu Piranhas 3
37 Aniskin Eugen EHC Kaufbeuren 3
38 Schwed Patrick EHC Kaufbeuren 2
39 Rinke Timo EHC Kaufbeuren 2
40 Schmid Michael EC Obergünzburg 2
41 Hörmann Michael Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
42 Zobel Jürgen EC Obergünzburg 2
43 Pfohl Patrick EHC Kaufbeuren 2
44 Bauer Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 2
45 Schmid Florian Allgäu Piranhas 2
46 Kunz Andreas EC Obergünzburg 2
47 Kulzer Daniel Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
48 Geil Nico EHC Kaufbeuren 2
49 Fichtl Franz Allgäu Piranhas 2
50 Köpf Matthias Allgäu Piranhas 2
51 Edelmann Florian Waschbären Memmingen 2
52 Betz Gennadi Waschbären Memmingen 2
53 Fellner Daniel EC Obergünzburg 2
54 Kugler Stefan EC Obergünzburg 2
55 Kohn Thomas Hubertus Apfeltrang 2
56 Kral Mathias EC Obergünzburg 2
57 Maier Markus Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
58 Reitzig Mario EHC Kaufbeuren 2
59 Kipping Florian SSV Niedersonthofen 1
60 Wiedemann Lukas Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
61 Gundel Marco Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
62 Spiegl Charly EHC Kaufbeuren 1
63 Neß Manuel SSV Niedersonthofen 1
64 Ruschka Christoph Allgäu Piranhas 1
65 Modl Florian Allgäu Piranhas 1
66 Brugger Franz Allgäu Piranhas 1
67 Krusch Dominik Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
68 Kiesel Matthias SSV Niedersonthofen 1
69 Sass Thorsten Waschbären Memmingen 1
70 Zeh Marcus SSV Niedersonthofen 1
71 Stellmach Andreas EHC Kaufbeuren 1
72 Kroeschell Michael Waschbären Memmingen 1
73 Fuchs Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
74 Holzmann Ulrich Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
75 Seitz Christoph EHC Kaufbeuren 1
76 Hüttner Christof Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
77 Jonetz Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 1
78 Schreyer (Kraus) Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
79 Greiter Felix SSV Niedersonthofen 1
80 Fitz Thomas EHC Kaufbeuren 1
81 Gil Jochen Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
82 Haugg Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 1
83 Hänsch Konstantin SSV Niedersonthofen 1
84 Schindele Roland Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
85 Schromm Luc Allgäu Piranhas 1
86 Hartmann Bernhard EHC Kaufbeuren 1
87 Maier Fabian Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
88 Strauß Ronny Allgäu Piranhas 1
89 Gostner Marco EHC Kaufbeuren 1
90 Linner Christian EC Obergünzburg 1
91 Leiner Thomas SSV Niedersonthofen 1
92 Edelmann Markus Waschbären Memmingen 1