Liga I - Torschützen (Stürmer und Verteidiger) 2018/2019

Rang Nachname Vorname Mannschaft Tore
1 Tichy Jakob Hubertus Apfeltrang 16
2 Kulzer Alexander Elbsee Haie Aitrang 14
3 Heinold Dominik EC Obergünzburg 14
4 Filser Johannes Allgäu Piranhas 13
5 Werschkull Alexander Hubertus Apfeltrang 11
6 Schwed Patrick EHC Kaufbeuren 11
7 Müller Sascha Elbsee Haie Aitrang 10
8 Machwart Marcel EC Obergünzburg 10
9 Kipping Florian SSV Niedersonthofen 8
10 Stölzle Wolfgang Waschbären Memmingen 8
11 Peukert Tobias Hubertus Apfeltrang 7
12 Martin Matthias Elbsee Haie Aitrang 7
13 Rinke Timo EHC Kaufbeuren 7
14 Stolzenberger Dominik Elbsee Haie Aitrang 6
15 Bögle Alexander Hubertus Apfeltrang 6
16 Schmid Michael EC Obergünzburg 6
17 Geiger Christian Allgäu Piranhas 6
18 Steinert Felix Hubertus Apfeltrang 5
19 Richter Simon Elbsee Haie Aitrang 5
20 Hiltensperger Tobias Allgäu Piranhas 5
21 Wiedemann Lukas Hubertus Apfeltrang 5
22 Schweikert Mario Waschbären Memmingen 4
23 Beck Florian EC Obergünzburg 4
24 Richter Stefan Elbsee Haie Aitrang 4
25 Schmidt Wladislav EC Obergünzburg 4
26 Rauch Christian Allgäu Piranhas 4
27 Hörmann Michael Elbsee Haie Aitrang 4
28 Gundel Marco Elbsee Haie Aitrang 4
29 Hammerle Robert Hubertus Apfeltrang 3
30 Schrägle Matthias Allgäu Piranhas 3
31 Brasser Ralf Waschbären Memmingen 3
32 Kunz Andreas EC Obergünzburg 3
33 Zobel Jürgen EC Obergünzburg 3
34 Pfohl Patrick EHC Kaufbeuren 3
35 Bauer Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 3
36 Schmid Florian Allgäu Piranhas 3
37 Modl Florian Allgäu Piranhas 3
38 Spiegl Charly EHC Kaufbeuren 3
39 Neß Manuel SSV Niedersonthofen 3
40 Ruschka Christoph Allgäu Piranhas 3
41 Hartmann Daniel Hubertus Apfeltrang 3
42 Tichy Bernhard Hubertus Apfeltrang 2
43 Maier Philip Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
44 Kutschera Philipp EC Obergünzburg 2
45 Schmidl Martin Allgäu Piranhas 2
46 Hannich Daniel Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
47 Köpf Matthias Allgäu Piranhas 2
48 Edelmann Florian Waschbären Memmingen 2
49 Kulzer Daniel Elbsee Haie Aitrang 2
50 Geil Nico EHC Kaufbeuren 2
51 Fichtl Franz Allgäu Piranhas 2
52 Kiesel Matthias SSV Niedersonthofen 2
53 Sass Thorsten Waschbären Memmingen 2
54 Zeh Marcus SSV Niedersonthofen 2
55 Brugger Franz Allgäu Piranhas 2
56 Krusch Dominik Hubertus Apfeltrang 2
57 Kiesel Tobias SSV Niedersonthofen 2
58 Mancino Florian Waschbären Memmingen 2
59 Wirth Markus EHC Kaufbeuren 2
60 Wanske Dominik Hubertus Apfeltrang 2
61 Wegmann Thomas EC Obergünzburg 1
62 Gotthard Michael SSV Niedersonthofen 1
63 Wiest Stefan Waschbären Memmingen 1
64 Egner Markus Waschbären Memmingen 1
65 Hynek Tobias EHC Kaufbeuren 1
66 Kugler Stefan EC Obergünzburg 1
67 Kohn Thomas Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
68 Kral Mathias EC Obergünzburg 1
69 Betz Gennadi Waschbären Memmingen 1
70 Fellner Daniel EC Obergünzburg 1
71 Schreyer (Kraus) Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
72 Greiter Felix SSV Niedersonthofen 1
73 Fitz Thomas EHC Kaufbeuren 1
74 Gil Jochen Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
75 Haugg Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 1
76 Stellmach Andreas EHC Kaufbeuren 1
77 Kroeschell Michael Waschbären Memmingen 1
78 Fuchs Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
79 Holzmann Ulrich Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
80 Seitz Christoph EHC Kaufbeuren 1
81 Hüttner Christof Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
82 Jonetz Daniel Waschbären Memmingen 1
83 Atz Oliver Waschbären Memmingen 1
84 Werschkull Florian Hubertus Apfeltrang 1
85 Bornschlegl Florian EHC Kaufbeuren 1
86 Sirch Bernhard Allgäu Piranhas 1
87 Reichgruber Martin Waschbären Memmingen 1
88 Mayer Andre Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1
89 Kulzer Thomas Elbsee Haie Aitrang 1